Inscripción de la carrera AlmoradiDorsal | Nombre | Cat. | Club/Equipo |
1 | DIAZ FENOLL, JOSE MANUEL | MA-40 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
2 | BOTELLA MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS | MA-50 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
3 | DELICADO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS | MA-50 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
4 | PARRA MONEDERO, MIGUEL | MA-40 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
5 | LINERO ARJONA, JESUS | MA-40 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
6 | FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL | MA-40 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
7 | MEDRANO GARCIA, ANTONIO | MA-50 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
8 | BOTELLA MOGICA, OSCAR | MA-30 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
9 | HUERTAS BERNABEU, ROBERTO | MA-30 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
10 | MARCO BERNAL, ABEL | MA-50 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
11 | PICAZO GALLEGO, RAUL | MA-40 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
12 | RESCAGLIO, ANDREA | MA-40 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
13 | FUENTES GOMEZ, FRANCISCO DAVID | MA-30 | ISOTECH-DAMA |
14 | SIGUENZA POVEDA, RAUL | MA-40 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
16 | RUIZ GARCIA, SERGIO | MA-30 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
17 | GIL RIQUELME, JOSE JAVIER | MA-40 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
18 | LOPEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | MA-40 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
19 | QUESADA TOMAS , PEDRO VICENTE | MA-30 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
20 | BERNABE UBEDA, ANSELMO | SUB23 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
21 | GUILLEN MARTINEZ, JOSE FCO. | MA-30 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
22 | ROMERO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL | MA-30 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
23 | SLOOTJES, JORDI | ELITE | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
24 | VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO | MA-30 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
25 | CASTILLO GRAU, ADRIAN JESUS | MA-30 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
26 | NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS | MA-30 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
27 | ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, DANIEL | MA-30 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
28 | QUESADA BOTELLA, FCO. ANTONIO | MA-50 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
29 | OTTESEN, JONATHAN | ELITE | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
30 | QUESADA BERNA , JULIO | MA-30 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
31 | SANCHEZ OLIVER, MOISES | MA-50 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
32 | LEAL FERRANDEZ, JUAN DE DIOS | MA-40 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
33 | GIRONA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL | MA-40 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
34 | GOMEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL | SUB23 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
35 | LOPEZ RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO | MA-30 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
36 | CALATAYUD PORTUGUES, SERGIO | MA-40 | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
37 | GONZALEZ GARCIA , SAMUEL | ELITE | CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
38 | GARCIA CARRASCO, ISIDORO | MA-30 | MERCAGRISA |
39 | FERNANDEZ TOMAS, JESUS | ELITE | MERCAGRISA |
40 | PEDREÑO MADRID, DEMETRIO | MA-40 | MERCAGRISA |
41 | RODRIGUEZ MACIA, ELOY | MA-30 | MERCAGRISA |
42 | SANCHEZ SOTO, JAVIER | ELITE | MERCAGRISA |
43 | MIRALLES NAVARRO, BORJA | ELITE | MERCAGRISA |
44 | RUFETE BERNA, PABLO | SUB23 | MERCAGRISA |
45 | TRIGUEROS MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | MA-40 | MERCAGRISA |
46 | TORRALBA SALINAS, JOSE Mª | MA-50 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
47 | MARTINEZ LLUCH, JUAN MANUEL | MA-30 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
48 | MARCOS CUERDO, JOSE FELIPE | MA-40 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
49 | MORA MULA, MIGUEL ANGEL | MA-30 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
50 | FILIU SOLA, JUAN FRANCISCO | MA-40 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
51 | GARRIDO PEREA, ANTONIO JOSE | MA-40 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
52 | JIMENEZ VALCARCEL, PABLO ISIDORO | ELITE | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
53 | JUHASZ, JOZSEF | MA-60 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
54 | ESCOBAR ORTIZ , STEVEN | MA-30 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
55 | CEA MENA, ADOLFO NICOLAS | MA-30 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
56 | LOUZANI, OTMANE | ELITE | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
57 | GONZALEZ ANIORTE, ROBERTO | MA-30 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
58 | TAILLARD, PHILIPPE | MA-60 | TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
59 | CUTILLAS PEREZ, JOSE | ELITE | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
60 | BOIX JUAN, JERONIMO | MA-50 | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
61 | LESLIE HAZAEL, CHRISTOPHER | MA-50 | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
62 | SEGURA MARTINEZ, FRANSISCO A. | MA-50 | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
63 | SANSANO MIRALLES, HECTOR | ELITE | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
64 | ZAMORA QUIÑONES, JESUS DAMIAN | ELITE | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
65 | PEREZ CERDA, MIGUEL ANGEL | ELITE | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
66 | CULIAÑEZ ABELLAN, IGNACIO JOSE | ELITE | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
67 | MARTINEZ MANZANO, JESUS | MA-30 | UNIFORMES MURCIA - CICLOS TEO |
68 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, TEOFILO | MA-30 | UNIFORMES MURCIA - CICLOS TEO |
69 | ALARCON GONZALEZ, DAVID | MA-40 | VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM |
70 | FUENTES LANDETE, MIGUEL ANGEL | MA-40 | YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
71 | FRESNEDA DIAZ , ANGEL | MA-30 | OLISPANIA FASTER TEAM |
72 | CALATAYUD MUELAS, ALVARO | SUB23 | TERRA SPORT TEAM - EL TORREJON |
73 | VERDU MARTINEZ, SERGIO | MA-30 | GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
74 | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
75 | GALLEGO NICOLAS, MOISES | MA-30 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
76 | GARCIA ARAGON, CESAR | MA-40 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
77 | PERTUSA VALDES, JOSE ALBERTO | MA-50 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
78 | SEGURA GARCIA, JOSE | SUB23 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
79 | GONZALEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO | MA-30 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
80 | PASTOR BAÑON, JOSE CARLOS | MA-50 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
81 | MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, ROBERTO | MA-40 | AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
82 | MARTINEZ ZABALA, JOSE | MA-40 | 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM |
83 | SAEZ ROS, JUAN MANUEL | MA-40 | 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM |
84 | VERA MORENO, JOSE | MA-50 | 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM |
85 | SANCHEZ ADAN, ISMAEL | MA-30 | 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM |
86 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO JAVIER | ELITE | 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM |
87 | AMORES PALACIOS, JULIO ALBERTO | MA-30 | CICLOS SABATER |
88 | MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL | MA-30 | **33 BIKE CC |
89 | GOMIZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO | ELITE | **BICICOSTA, CC |
90 | CASQUET CAMPOY, MIGUEL ANGEL | MA-40 | **BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. |
91 | LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE CARLOS | MA-30 | **CICLOS TEO C.C. |
92 | CORBALAN CAVA, DANIEL | MA-30 | **CICLOS TEO C.C. |
93 | BENITO MIRALLES, RICARDO | MA-40 | **CONNECT, CC |
94 | MATEO RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO | SUB23 | **CONTESTANO, CC |
95 | PATIÑO ANDREU, ISMAEL | MA-40 | **CREVILLENT, CC |
96 | GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE JUAN | MA-60 | **EL GRECO C.C. |
97 | MIRAS FERNANDEZ , DANIEL | MA-40 | **FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD |
98 | CARRION MARTINEZ, ISRAEL | MA-30 | **GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC |
99 | JAVALOYES JAEN, ALBERTO | MA-30 | **ILICITANA, UC |
100 | JAVALOYES JAEN, ALEJANDRO | MA-40 | **ILICITANA, UC |
101 | PEÑAGARICANO, JULIAN | ELITE | **ILICITANA, UC |
102 | DELGADO MARTINEZ, JORGE MIGUEL | ELITE | **INDEPENDIENTE |
103 | CAZORLA PEREZ, JUAN ANGEL | ELITE | **INDEPENDIENTE |
104 | GIMENEZ CASANOVA, JOAQUIN | MA-30 | **MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. |
105 | MARIN MARIN, JESUS | MA-30 | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
106 | PEREZ MARIN , JULIO | MA-40 | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
107 | GARCIA LORCA, ISMAEL | MA-50 | **RUBEN FERNANDEZ C.C. |
108 | VICTORIO RAMOS, JOAQUIN | ELITE | **SAN VICENTE, CC |
109 | HERNANDEZ CORCOLES, DAVID | MA-30 | **TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA CC |
110 | PERALTA BUSQUIER, LUIS | MA-40 | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
111 | PATIÑO DELGADO, RAUL | MA-50 | **CC ORADADA |
117 | GARCIA TOMAS, HECTOR | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
123 | CHICO DE GUZMAN GUILLEN, JUAN FCO. | MA-50 | **CONTESTANO, CC |
127 | MULET SOLER, ANTONI | SUB23 | **ACCPTFE |
128 | ARENAS JUAN, JOEL | JUN-1 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
129 | GARCIA PLO, ALEJANDRO | JUN-1 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
140 | JARAMILLO ALVAREZ, SAMUEL | JUN-2 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
145 | HAYDAR, NICOLAS | JUN-2 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
146 | GARCIA NAVARRO, DANIEL | JUN-2 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
148 | MCCAFFREY, CALLUM JOSEPH | JUN-1 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
157 | CAMPOS SOLER, DAVID | MA-40 | **ILICITANA, UC |
167 | RUSSU, VADYM | MA-40 | **HUMMIBIKES,CC |
170 | GOMEZ LOSA, ENRIQUE | ELITE | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
173 | AMBROSY, MAXIMILIAN | SUB23 | EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
176 | RUDY, RIMBERT | MA-60 | **TORREVIEJA, CC |
177 | ROL, RONALD | MA-60 | **CREVILLENT, CC |
179 | ESCOBAR MILAN, AITOR | MA-30 | ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
191 | JARRETT, TRAYDEN DEETRY | JUN-1 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
192 | DASI BOIX, GERMAN | MA-40 | GRANJARINYA-GSPORT |
193 | ZAPATA , JORGE JADEN | SUB23 | BROCAR-RALI-ALE |
194 | BARCELO GASCON, JAUME | JUN-1 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
195 | DOLS LORENZO, LLUC | JUN-1 | SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
196 | MAS ESPINOSA , CHRISTIAN | MA-30 | **QROMIA CYCLING CLUB |
197 | GUTIERREZ BERNA, PEDRO | MA-40 | **BICICOSTA, CC |
198 | MORATALLA MONTESINOS, ANGEL | MA-40 | **BICICOSTA, CC |
199 | MADRID MEROÑO, SERGIO | JUN-1 | EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
200 | ESQUIVA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL | ELITE | **BICIC.MTB GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA |
201 | UREÑA RUBIO, JAVIER | ELITE | AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM |