Clasificación General DeniaClas | Dorsal | Nombre | Clasif.Cat | Categ. | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Difer. |
1 | 122 | BONILLO MARTIN, IKER | 1 de 38 | JUNIOR | MANUELA FUNDACION | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
2 | 106 | GOMAR MILLET, IVAN | 2 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
3 | 98 | MARTI SORIANO, PAU | 3 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
4 | 84 | SERRANO PECES, MARIO | 4 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
5 | 89 | MIRALLES MONTIEL, MARC | 5 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
6 | 57 | REPRESAS MAROTTA, GERONIMO | 6 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
7 | 97 | MESTRE GINESTAR, MARC | 7 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
8 | 103 | ALIAGA ALBEROLA, CRISTIAN | 8 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
9 | 63 | RODRIGUEZ MORICHE, TADEO | 9 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
10 | 105 | CALATAYUD REIG, HECTOR | 10 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
11 | 96 | LLOPIS GINER, EMILIO | 11 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
12 | 99 | MIRA BONASTRE, RAUL | 12 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
13 | 11 | LOPEZ AROCA, CARLOS | 13 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
14 | 113 | GUTIERREZ MERCADER, IBAN | 14 de 38 | JUNIOR | BATHCO | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
15 | 32 | ROMERO FERNANDEZ, JOEL | 15 de 38 | JUNIOR | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
16 | 6 | GARCIA TOMAS, PEDRO | 16 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
17 | 2 | CERDA CASTELLO, UNAI | 17 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
18 | 91 | RIERA VENY, JOAN | 18 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
19 | 102 | LLACER SERRADOR, RAUL | 19 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
20 | 67 | GARCIA GARCIA, ALVARO | 20 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
21 | 66 | BRISA BARRIOPEDRO, HECTOR | 21 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
22 | 12 | RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA, PABLO | 22 de 38 | JUNIOR | GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
23 | 73 | ZOMEÑO REDONDO, VICTOR | 23 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
24 | 101 | TORRELLA TERUEL, ROMAN | 24 de 38 | JUNIOR | TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
25 | 47 | MATEO DRUEZ, DANIEL | 25 de 38 | JUNIOR | INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
26 | 108 | DONAT PLA, JOSE MANUEL | 26 de 38 | JUNIOR | BATHCO | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
27 | 10 | BELTRAN GARCIA, JORGE | 27 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
28 | 4 | ALBIR MOYA, GONZALO | 28 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
29 | 18 | MORANTE LOPEZ, JAVIER | 29 de 38 | JUNIOR | GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
30 | 119 | GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY | 30 de 38 | JUNIOR | MANUELA FUNDACION | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
31 | 15 | ESPINOSA ORDAX, MANUEL | 31 de 38 | JUNIOR | GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
32 | 110 | SANZ GANDIA, JOSE | 32 de 38 | JUNIOR | BATHCO | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
33 | 77 | HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN | 33 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
34 | 3 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, ADAN | 34 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
35 | 45 | SORIANO GARCIA, IKER | 35 de 38 | JUNIOR | INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
36 | 5 | CAMARA MURCIA, PEDRO | 36 de 38 | JUNIOR | GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
37 | 81 | MERINO PUYO, ROBERTO | 37 de 38 | JUNIOR | AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |
38 | 177 | GALVAÑ ALVAREZ, PABLO | 38 de 38 | JUNIOR | ULBSPORTS | 1:42:45 | 00:00 |