Clasificación General CastallaClas | Dorsal | Nombre | Clasif.Cat | Categ. | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Difer. |
1 | 4 | BENNASSAR ROSSELLO, FRANCESC | 1 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:03:56 | 00:00 |
2 | 11 | POLO ORTUÑO, ALVARO | 2 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:03:58 | 00:02 |
3 | 29 | TERUEL ROVIRA, ELOY | 1 de 66 | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:03:58 | 00:02 |
4 | 138 | RUS GARCIA, FRANCISCO | 2 de 66 | ELITE | CORTIZO | 0:04:01 | 00:05 |
5 | 13 | BUBA SOPKO, RICARDO MARTIN | 3 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:01 | 00:05 |
6 | 84 | MARTIN INFANTE, NOEL | 3 de 66 | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:02 | 00:06 |
7 | 69 | DUBE, DAVID | 4 de 66 | ELITE | **TEAM SKYLINE | 0:04:02 | 00:06 |
8 | 103 | AGUILERA CANO, ABRAHAM | 5 de 66 | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 0:04:02 | 00:06 |
9 | 20 | NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ, MARCOS | 6 de 66 | ELITE | ESSAX | 0:04:03 | 00:07 |
10 | 172 | MARTIN, TOM | 7 de 66 | ELITE | **WHEELBASE CABTECH CASTELLI | 0:04:03 | 00:07 |
11 | 1 | GOMEZ BARRACHINA, JOSUE | 8 de 66 | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:03 | 00:07 |
12 | 62 | HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER | 9 de 66 | ELITE | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:04:03 | 00:07 |
13 | 137 | PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ, EDUARDO | 10 de 66 | ELITE | CORTIZO | 0:04:04 | 00:08 |
14 | 133 | CARASA GRANADOS, ALVARO | 11 de 66 | ELITE | CORTIZO | 0:04:04 | 00:08 |
15 | 131 | PUIG VENTURA, ROGER | 12 de 66 | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA | 0:04:04 | 00:08 |
16 | 108 | MIRA BONASTRE, RAUL | 4 de 82 | SUB23 | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 0:04:04 | 00:08 |
17 | 132 | BAILEY, HARRISON | 13 de 66 | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA | 0:04:04 | 00:08 |
18 | 141 | HERVAS GARCIA, POL | 14 de 66 | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:05 | 00:09 |
19 | 166 | LEEMING-SYKES, DEXTER | 15 de 66 | ELITE | **WORLD THE EDGE RT | 0:04:05 | 00:09 |
20 | 135 | GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 16 de 66 | ELITE | CORTIZO | 0:04:06 | 00:10 |
21 | 154 | LOZANO SORIANO, FRANCISCO | 5 de 82 | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS | 0:04:06 | 00:10 |
22 | 36 | CASTELLON RIBALTA, JAN | 6 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:06 | 00:10 |
23 | 173 | MONROIG GIMENO, IZAN | 7 de 82 | SUB23 | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 0:04:07 | 00:11 |
24 | 115 | RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, FERNANDO MANUEL | 17 de 66 | ELITE | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU | 0:04:07 | 00:11 |
25 | 37 | CEPA SERVER, DANIEL | 8 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:08 | 00:12 |
26 | 86 | SWIRBUL , KEEGAM | 18 de 66 | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
27 | 34 | BELIJAR GARCIA, ALEJANDRO | 9 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
28 | 110 | ANTON ORTIZ, MIGUEL | 10 de 82 | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
29 | 136 | JIMENEZ RETANA, JOHN ESTEFANO | 19 de 66 | ELITE | CORTIZO | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
30 | 150 | ARAMBURU , FRANCO | 20 de 66 | ELITE | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
31 | 30 | TORRELLA SAEZ, DAVID | 21 de 66 | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
32 | 129 | JOSEPH BONELLO, DANIEL | 22 de 66 | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
33 | 33 | AGUILAR PESTAÑA, HUGO | 11 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
34 | 127 | CARDEW , TRISTAN | 23 de 66 | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
35 | 145 | HODGE , SAMUEL MACKENZIE | 12 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
36 | 24 | GRANADOS PASTOR, RAUL | 24 de 66 | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:09 | 00:13 |
37 | 40 | CANO PEREZ, JUAN DIEGO | 13 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:10 | 00:14 |
38 | 5 | GANDIA RIBERA, JORDI | 25 de 66 | ELITE | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:10 | 00:14 |
39 | 66 | DIAS FERNANDEZ, IVAN | 26 de 66 | ELITE | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE | 0:04:10 | 00:14 |
40 | 6 | GARCIA GARCIA, ALVARO | 14 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:10 | 00:14 |
41 | 85 | BUGARIN LEDO, AITOR | 27 de 66 | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:10 | 00:14 |
42 | 61 | GARCIA GUELL, VICTOR | 15 de 82 | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:04:11 | 00:15 |
43 | 83 | ARA PEREZ, PABLO | 28 de 66 | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:11 | 00:15 |
44 | 98 | IBAÑEZ TORRES, BORJA | 29 de 66 | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES | 0:04:11 | 00:15 |
45 | 149 | SHYMAN , ROY | 16 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:11 | 00:15 |
46 | 144 | DOLS LORENZO, MARC | 17 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:11 | 00:15 |
47 | 157 | RIPOLL LOPEZ, ANDRES | 30 de 66 | ELITE | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:11 | 00:15 |
48 | 25 | IZQUIERDO CONESA, PEDRO | 18 de 82 | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:12 | 00:16 |
49 | 46 | MAESTRA AGUDO, MANUEL | 31 de 66 | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:12 | 00:16 |
50 | 174 | CRAUSE, PEDRI | 19 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:12 | 00:16 |
51 | 171 | JUAN CASTELLANO, MIGUEL | 32 de 66 | ELITE | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 0:04:12 | 00:16 |
52 | 50 | PIÑERO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO | 20 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:12 | 00:16 |
53 | 2 | TORRELLA TERUEL, ALVARO | 21 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
54 | 147 | PICCIN WHITE, WILLIAM GEORGE | 22 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
55 | 21 | RODRIGUEZ MORICHE, TADEO | 23 de 82 | SUB23 | ESSAX | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
56 | 105 | CASTELLANO , VICTOR | 33 de 66 | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
57 | 28 | OLIVARES TERRES, ABEL | 24 de 82 | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
58 | 12 | SERBAN , LUNCAN | 25 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
59 | 59 | FLAUZINO , LUIS HENRIQUE | 34 de 66 | ELITE | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
60 | 128 | DOMENECH CALLAU, PAU JOSEP | 26 de 82 | SUB23 | EQUIPO OLEKA | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
61 | 7 | GARCIA GOZALVEZ, PABLO | 27 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:13 | 00:17 |
62 | 134 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SINUHE | 35 de 66 | ELITE | CORTIZO | 0:04:14 | 00:18 |
63 | 95 | ZAFRA ARENAS, DAVID | 36 de 66 | ELITE | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:14 | 00:18 |
64 | 104 | ALBIACH MELADO, ADRIAN | 37 de 66 | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 0:04:14 | 00:18 |
65 | 19 | GARCIA NAVARRO, OSCAR | 28 de 82 | SUB23 | ESSAX | 0:04:14 | 00:18 |
66 | 35 | CALABUIG VAZQUEZ, ESTANISLAO | 29 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:14 | 00:18 |
67 | 8 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, NATXO | 38 de 66 | ELITE | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:14 | 00:18 |
68 | 26 | LOZANO ALEO, ANTONIO | 30 de 82 | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:15 | 00:19 |
69 | 57 | ZARZOSO RUEDA, OSCAR | 39 de 66 | ELITE | HEMON | 0:04:15 | 00:19 |
70 | 113 | CEBALLOS AMARO, JAVIER | 31 de 82 | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU | 0:04:15 | 00:19 |
71 | 70 | PRADO NEIRA, JUAN JOSE | 32 de 82 | SUB23 | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
72 | 81 | QUEVEDO LOPEZ, SERGIO | 33 de 82 | SUB23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
73 | 159 | GUTIERREZ MERCADER, IBAN | 34 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
74 | 162 | GARCIMARTIN JAEN, OSCAR | 35 de 82 | SUB23 | IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
75 | 63 | LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, JOSE CARLOS | 36 de 82 | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
76 | 90 | JIMENEZ DEL RIO, PABLO | 37 de 82 | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
77 | 17 | CAMARA MURCIA, PEDRO | 38 de 82 | SUB23 | ESSAX | 0:04:16 | 00:20 |
78 | 38 | MARIN ARAGON, JOSE | 39 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:17 | 00:21 |
79 | 73 | FLOREZ, JOHAN SEBASTIAN | 40 de 66 | ELITE | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE | 0:04:17 | 00:21 |
80 | 139 | SIGNO IGLESIAS, SAMUEL | 40 de 82 | SUB23 | CORTIZO | 0:04:17 | 00:21 |
81 | 92 | RUIZ PINO, RODRIGO | 41 de 82 | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:17 | 00:21 |
82 | 32 | VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, JOEL | 42 de 82 | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:17 | 00:21 |
83 | 15 | ALIAGA ALBEROLA, CRISTIAN | 43 de 82 | SUB23 | ESSAX | 0:04:18 | 00:22 |
84 | 9 | MOLINA CASTREJON, MGUEL ANGEL | 44 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:18 | 00:22 |
85 | 44 | GARCIA TOMAS, PEDRO | 45 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:18 | 00:22 |
86 | 111 | BENITEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER | 46 de 82 | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU | 0:04:19 | 00:23 |
87 | 71 | ROJAS DURAN, DILAN DANIEL | 47 de 82 | SUB23 | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE | 0:04:19 | 00:23 |
88 | 88 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | 48 de 82 | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:19 | 00:23 |
89 | 96 | CABALLER FURONES, JORDI | 41 de 66 | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES | 0:04:19 | 00:23 |
90 | 82 | DOMINGUES MARQUES, MIGUEL | 49 de 82 | SUB23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:19 | 00:23 |
91 | 10 | PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL | 50 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
92 | 93 | SOLER LOPEZ, ANTONIO LUIS | 51 de 82 | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
93 | 43 | GARCIA RABADAN, JESUS | 52 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
94 | 94 | SOLERA BARRERES, MIGUEL | 53 de 82 | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
95 | 175 | SACHAM, YONI | 54 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
96 | 72 | VAZQUEZ PEREZ, PABLO | 55 de 82 | SUB23 | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
97 | 160 | CANTO MICO, JOSE FRANCISCO | 42 de 66 | ELITE | IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
98 | 49 | PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE | 43 de 66 | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
99 | 125 | MIRA ESPLA, RAFAEL | 44 de 66 | ELITE | **POLOP CC | 0:04:20 | 00:24 |
100 | 64 | MARTINEZ SANZ, NEO | 56 de 82 | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:04:21 | 00:25 |
101 | 99 | MARIN PIÑA, AARON | 45 de 66 | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES | 0:04:21 | 00:25 |
102 | 41 | CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO | 46 de 66 | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:21 | 00:25 |
103 | 60 | GALINDO LORENZO, NICOLAS | 57 de 82 | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:04:22 | 00:26 |
104 | 23 | ARIÑO BOLINCHES, GONZALO | 47 de 66 | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:22 | 00:26 |
105 | 42 | GARCIA CALZADO, MANUEL ANTONIO | 48 de 66 | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:22 | 00:26 |
106 | 102 | ANDRES ANELLO, CARLOS | 49 de 66 | ELITE | **PEDAL SPORTS CLUB CICLISTA | 0:04:22 | 00:26 |
107 | 87 | DURRANT-WHYTE , ALEXANDER EDWARD | 50 de 66 | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
108 | 55 | MARTINEZ UBEROS, CARLOS | 58 de 82 | SUB23 | HEMON | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
109 | 54 | HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN | 59 de 82 | SUB23 | HEMON | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
110 | 68 | GAGNE, JULIEN | 51 de 66 | ELITE | **TEAM SKYLINE | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
111 | 163 | MARTINEZ PEREZ, IGNACIO EUGENIO | 60 de 82 | SUB23 | **CASTALLA CC | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
112 | 65 | TOUSSAINT, WILLIAM | 61 de 82 | SUB23 | **INDEPENDIENTE | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
113 | 14 | ALBIR MOYA, GONZALO | 62 de 82 | SUB23 | ESSAX | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
114 | 39 | RODAS JIMENO, GABRIEL | 63 de 82 | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 0:04:23 | 00:27 |
115 | 153 | PEREZ APARICIO, AARON | 64 de 82 | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS | 0:04:24 | 00:28 |
116 | 31 | URREA PEREZ, JOSE | 65 de 82 | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:24 | 00:28 |
117 | 152 | MARIN BATALLER, ALEX | 66 de 82 | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS | 0:04:25 | 00:29 |
118 | 114 | BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ, MATEO | 67 de 82 | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU | 0:04:25 | 00:29 |
119 | 107 | GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY | 68 de 82 | SUB23 | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 0:04:26 | 00:30 |
120 | 167 | MOLINA PAGAN, LUIS JULIAN | 52 de 66 | ELITE | CONTROLPACK | 0:04:26 | 00:30 |
121 | 101 | VARELA TORRES, RUBEN | 53 de 66 | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES | 0:04:27 | 00:31 |
122 | 155 | BORT LUCAS, MARC | 69 de 82 | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS | 0:04:27 | 00:31 |
123 | 146 | VANSTRAELEN , JORRIT | 70 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:27 | 00:31 |
124 | 67 | MONLEON VECINA, JAVIER | 54 de 66 | ELITE | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE | 0:04:28 | 00:32 |
125 | 45 | HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID | 55 de 66 | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA | 0:04:28 | 00:32 |
126 | 168 | PEÑARANDA SIRVENT, RAUL | 71 de 82 | SUB23 | **BENFERRI CC | 0:04:28 | 00:32 |
127 | 165 | RAMADA GIL, MIGUEL | 72 de 82 | SUB23 | CONTROLPACK | 0:04:29 | 00:33 |
128 | 100 | MONCLUS , ADRIA | 56 de 66 | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES | 0:04:30 | 00:34 |
129 | 52 | GALBIS BORDERA, ALVARO | 73 de 82 | SUB23 | HEMON | 0:04:31 | 00:35 |
130 | 91 | PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA, RUBEN | 74 de 82 | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:31 | 00:35 |
131 | 120 | PONS SAPENA, MIQUEL | 75 de 82 | SUB23 | **RAZZA CYCLING CC | 0:04:31 | 00:35 |
132 | 89 | HERREROS MELERO, CARLOS | 57 de 66 | ELITE | TENERIFE BIKE POINT | 0:04:31 | 00:35 |
133 | 123 | CARRETERO HENARES, HUGO | 76 de 82 | SUB23 | **POLOP CC | 0:04:32 | 00:36 |
134 | 27 | RODRIGUEZ MINGORANCE, IGNACIO | 58 de 66 | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 0:04:32 | 00:36 |
135 | 51 | ALONSO CORTINA, AARON | 59 de 66 | ELITE | **MONTIZ CD | 0:04:33 | 00:37 |
136 | 169 | ORTEGA SORO, GORKA | 77 de 82 | SUB23 | BAQUE TEAM | 0:04:33 | 00:37 |
137 | 3 | BELMONTE GONZALEZ, IVAN | 78 de 82 | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 0:04:33 | 00:37 |
138 | 124 | CHAKMAZYAN , CHKALOV | 60 de 66 | ELITE | **POLOP CC | 0:04:36 | 00:40 |
139 | 53 | HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ASIER | 79 de 82 | SUB23 | HEMON | 0:04:37 | 00:41 |
140 | 142 | GLADICH FREIRE, THIAGO | 61 de 66 | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE | 0:04:38 | 00:42 |
141 | 56 | MONTANER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER | 62 de 66 | ELITE | HEMON | 0:04:43 | 00:47 |
142 | 116 | ALVAREZ CAMPOS, ALBERTO | 80 de 82 | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU | 0:04:44 | 00:48 |
143 | 117 | HEJMAN , TORBJORN ALERXANDER | 63 de 66 | ELITE | **RAZZA CYCLING CC | 0:04:46 | 00:50 |
144 | 97 | DAHAN , SAID | 64 de 66 | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES | 0:04:47 | 00:51 |
145 | 130 | PARRA GONZALEZ, RUBEN | 65 de 66 | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA | 0:04:49 | 00:53 |
146 | 106 | CURTO PELLICER, EDGAR | 66 de 66 | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 0:04:52 | 00:56 |
147 | 148 | HARRIGAN , SEAN | 81 de 82 | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE | 0:05:36 | 01:40 |
148 | 58 | CASADO DE LUIS, JORGE | 82 de 82 | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI | 0:08:28 | 04:32 |
Inscripción de la carrera CastallaDorsal | Nombre | Cat. | Club/Equipo |
1 | GOMEZ BARRACHINA, JOSUE | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE |
2 | TORRELLA TERUEL, ALVARO | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
3 | BELMONTE GONZALEZ, IVAN | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
4 | BENNASSAR ROSSELLO, FRANCESC | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
5 | GANDIA RIBERA, JORDI | ELITE | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
6 | GARCIA GARCIA, ALVARO | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
7 | GARCIA GOZALVEZ, PABLO | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
8 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, NATXO | ELITE | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
9 | MOLINA CASTREJON, MGUEL ANGEL | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
10 | PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
11 | POLO ORTUÑO, ALVARO | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
12 | SERBAN , LUNCAN | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
13 | BUBA SOPKO, RICARDO MARTIN | SUB23 | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
14 | ALBIR MOYA, GONZALO | SUB23 | ESSAX |
15 | ALIAGA ALBEROLA, CRISTIAN | SUB23 | ESSAX |
17 | CAMARA MURCIA, PEDRO | SUB23 | ESSAX |
19 | GARCIA NAVARRO, OSCAR | SUB23 | ESSAX |
20 | NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ, MARCOS | ELITE | ESSAX |
21 | RODRIGUEZ MORICHE, TADEO | SUB23 | ESSAX |
23 | ARIÑO BOLINCHES, GONZALO | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
24 | GRANADOS PASTOR, RAUL | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
25 | IZQUIERDO CONESA, PEDRO | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
26 | LOZANO ALEO, ANTONIO | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
27 | RODRIGUEZ MINGORANCE, IGNACIO | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
28 | OLIVARES TERRES, ABEL | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
29 | TERUEL ROVIRA, ELOY | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
30 | TORRELLA SAEZ, DAVID | ELITE | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
31 | URREA PEREZ, JOSE | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
32 | VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, JOEL | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
33 | AGUILAR PESTAÑA, HUGO | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
34 | BELIJAR GARCIA, ALEJANDRO | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
35 | CALABUIG VAZQUEZ, ESTANISLAO | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
36 | CASTELLON RIBALTA, JAN | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
37 | CEPA SERVER, DANIEL | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
38 | MARIN ARAGON, JOSE | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
39 | RODAS JIMENO, GABRIEL | SUB23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
40 | CANO PEREZ, JUAN DIEGO | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
41 | CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
42 | GARCIA CALZADO, MANUEL ANTONIO | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
43 | GARCIA RABADAN, JESUS | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
44 | GARCIA TOMAS, PEDRO | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
45 | HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
46 | MAESTRA AGUDO, MANUEL | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
47 | MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, JOSE DAVID | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
48 | MULERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DANIE | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
49 | PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE | ELITE | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
50 | PIÑERO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO | SUB23 | BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
51 | ALONSO CORTINA, AARON | ELITE | **MONTIZ CD |
52 | GALBIS BORDERA, ALVARO | SUB23 | HEMON |
53 | HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ASIER | SUB23 | HEMON |
54 | HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN | SUB23 | HEMON |
55 | MARTINEZ UBEROS, CARLOS | SUB23 | HEMON |
56 | MONTANER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER | ELITE | HEMON |
57 | ZARZOSO RUEDA, OSCAR | ELITE | HEMON |
58 | CASADO DE LUIS, JORGE | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
59 | FLAUZINO , LUIS HENRIQUE | ELITE | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
60 | GALINDO LORENZO, NICOLAS | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
61 | GARCIA GUELL, VICTOR | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
62 | HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER | ELITE | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
63 | LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, JOSE CARLOS | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
64 | MARTINEZ SANZ, NEO | SUB23 | EL BICHO - PIZZ ESP - PHI |
65 | TOUSSAINT, WILLIAM | SUB23 | **INDEPENDIENTE |
66 | DIAS FERNANDEZ, IVAN | ELITE | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE |
67 | MONLEON VECINA, JAVIER | ELITE | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE |
70 | PRADO NEIRA, JUAN JOSE | SUB23 | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE |
71 | ROJAS DURAN, DILAN DANIEL | SUB23 | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE |
72 | VAZQUEZ PEREZ, PABLO | SUB23 | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE |
73 | FLOREZ, JOHAN SEBASTIAN | ELITE | LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA TEAM XE |
74 | CLAVERO CASTILLO, PABLO | ELITE | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
75 | GOMEZ DOMINGO, MANUEL | SUB23 | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
76 | JIMENEZ RUIZ, CHRISTIAN | SUB23 | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
77 | NAVEIRA VISUS, MARC | ELITE | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
78 | ROSERO CHAMORRO, BRYAN ORLANDO | SUB23 | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
79 | SANCHEZ GAVILAN, JUAN | SUB23 | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
80 | SANCHO LAMIEL, JONAS | ELITE | HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT |
81 | QUEVEDO LOPEZ, SERGIO | SUB23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
82 | DOMINGUES MARQUES, MIGUEL | SUB23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
83 | ARA PEREZ, PABLO | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
84 | MARTIN INFANTE, NOEL | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
85 | BUGARIN LEDO, AITOR | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
86 | SWIRBUL , KEEGAM | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
87 | DURRANT-WHYTE , ALEXANDER EDWARD | ELITE | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
88 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
89 | HERREROS MELERO, CARLOS | ELITE | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
90 | JIMENEZ DEL RIO, PABLO | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
91 | PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA, RUBEN | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
92 | RUIZ PINO, RODRIGO | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
93 | SOLER LOPEZ, ANTONIO LUIS | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
94 | SOLERA BARRERES, MIGUEL | SUB23 | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
95 | ZAFRA ARENAS, DAVID | ELITE | TENERIFE BIKE POINT |
96 | CABALLER FURONES, JORDI | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES |
97 | DAHAN , SAID | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES |
98 | IBAÑEZ TORRES, BORJA | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES |
99 | MARIN PIÑA, AARON | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES |
100 | MONCLUS , ADRIA | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES |
101 | VARELA TORRES, RUBEN | ELITE | ISB-ERBOS BIKES |
102 | ANDRES ANELLO, CARLOS | ELITE | **PEDAL SPORTS CLUB CICLISTA |
103 | AGUILERA CANO, ABRAHAM | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
104 | ALBIACH MELADO, ADRIAN | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
105 | CASTELLANO , VICTOR | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
106 | CURTO PELLICER, EDGAR | ELITE | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
107 | GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY | SUB23 | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
108 | MIRA BONASTRE, RAUL | SUB23 | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
109 | TORRELLA , ROMAN | SUB23 | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
110 | ANTON ORTIZ, MIGUEL | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
111 | BENITEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
112 | CASILLAS MARTIN, ANGEL | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
113 | CEBALLOS AMARO, JAVIER | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
114 | BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ, MATEO | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
115 | RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, FERNANDO MANUEL | ELITE | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
116 | ALVAREZ CAMPOS, ALBERTO | SUB23 | BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU |
117 | HEJMAN , TORBJORN ALERXANDER | ELITE | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
118 | HJORTH , JONAS | ELITE | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
119 | PEREZ NOGUERA, FRANCISCO JOSE | ELITE | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
120 | PONS SAPENA, MIQUEL | SUB23 | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
121 | RETAMAL RIVERA, SEBASTIAN ALONSO | ELITE | **RAZZA CYCLING CC |
122 | AMOROS GARCIA, JORGE | ELITE | **POLOP CC |
123 | CARRETERO HENARES, HUGO | SUB23 | **POLOP CC |
124 | CHAKMAZYAN , CHKALOV | ELITE | **POLOP CC |
125 | MIRA ESPLA, RAFAEL | ELITE | **POLOP CC |
127 | CARDEW , TRISTAN | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA |
128 | DOMENECH CALLAU, PAU JOSEP | SUB23 | EQUIPO OLEKA |
129 | JOSEPH BONELLO, DANIEL | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA |
130 | PARRA GONZALEZ, RUBEN | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA |
131 | PUIG VENTURA, ROGER | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA |
132 | BAILEY, HARRISON | ELITE | EQUIPO OLEKA |
133 | CARASA GRANADOS, ALVARO | ELITE | CORTIZO |
134 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SINUHE | ELITE | CORTIZO |
135 | GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS | ELITE | CORTIZO |
136 | JIMENEZ RETANA, JOHN ESTEFANO | ELITE | CORTIZO |
137 | PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ, EDUARDO | ELITE | CORTIZO |
138 | RUS GARCIA, FRANCISCO | ELITE | CORTIZO |
139 | SIGNO IGLESIAS, SAMUEL | SUB23 | CORTIZO |
140 | SORIANO GARCIA, IKER | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
141 | HERVAS GARCIA, POL | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE |
142 | GLADICH FREIRE, THIAGO | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE |
143 | CHACON QUESADA, JAVIER | ELITE | BROCAR-ALE |
144 | DOLS LORENZO, MARC | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
145 | HODGE , SAMUEL MACKENZIE | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
146 | VANSTRAELEN , JORRIT | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
147 | PICCIN WHITE, WILLIAM GEORGE | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
148 | HARRIGAN , SEAN | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
149 | SHYMAN , ROY | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
150 | ARAMBURU , FRANCO | ELITE | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
151 | BENGANIF, SEDIC**** | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
152 | MARIN BATALLER, ALEX | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
153 | PEREZ APARICIO, AARON | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
154 | LOZANO SORIANO, FRANCISCO | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
155 | BORT LUCAS, MARC | SUB23 | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
156 | PERALES MARTINEZ, VICENT | ELITE | ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS |
157 | RIPOLL LOPEZ, ANDRES | ELITE | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO |
158 | LEGUA LATORRE, ALVARO | SUB23 | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR |
159 | GUTIERREZ MERCADER, IBAN | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
160 | CANTO MICO, JOSE FRANCISCO | ELITE | IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL |
161 | CASTILLO MIRA, IVAN | ELITE | IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL |
162 | GARCIMARTIN JAEN, OSCAR | SUB23 | IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL |
163 | MARTINEZ PEREZ, IGNACIO EUGENIO | SUB23 | **CASTALLA CC |
164 | PASCUAL BONHOME, EUSEBIO | ELITE | **BICICOSTA CC |
165 | RAMADA GIL, MIGUEL | SUB23 | CONTROLPACK |
166 | LEEMING-SYKES, DEXTER | ELITE | **WORLD THE EDGE RT |
167 | MOLINA PAGAN, LUIS JULIAN | ELITE | CONTROLPACK |
168 | PEÑARANDA SIRVENT, RAUL | SUB23 | **BENFERRI CC |
169 | ORTEGA SORO, GORKA | SUB23 | BAQUE TEAM |
170 | MARTIN DIAZ, JORGE | ELITE | CICLOS SABATER |
171 | JUAN CASTELLANO, MIGUEL | ELITE | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ |
172 | MARTIN, TOM | ELITE | **WHEELBASE CABTECH CASTELLI |
173 | MONROIG GIMENO, IZAN | SUB23 | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
174 | CRAUSE, PEDRI | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |
175 | SACHAM, YONI | SUB23 | BROCAR-ALE |