Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 78 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DARIO | PROM1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:02:18 | 00:00 |
2 | 76 | RUBIO TORRELLA, DAVID | PROM1 | CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC | 0:02:52 | 00:34 |
3 | 77 | AZA GARCIA, ALBERTO | PROM1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:00 | 00:42 |
4 | 85 | CUENCA LOPEZ, YOEL | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:03:00 | 00:42 |
5 | 81 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIP | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:04 | 00:46 |
6 | 86 | RODRIGO VELA, NOEL | PROM1 | VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA | 0:03:04 | 00:46 |
7 | 82 | PEREZ BOTELLA, RUBEN | PROM1 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:03:34 | 01:16 |
8 | 79 | RICO PUCHE, JAVIER | PROM1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:03:49 | 01:31 |
9 | 92 | ORTEGA CAZORLA, RUBEN | PROM1 | TRICICLON JEEP | 0:03:49 | 01:31 |
10 | 83 | CANTO MARTINEZ, JAIRO | PROM1 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:03:52 | 01:34 |
11 | 80 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, SERGIO | PROM1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:04:56 | 02:38 |
12 | 90 | MEJIAS TORRES, IZAN | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:05:04 | 02:46 |
13 | 91 | RICO CANO, BORJA | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC | 0:06:58 | 04:40 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 87 | RUBIO TORRELLA, MAR | FPRO1 | CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC | 0:03:49 | 00:00 |
2 | 88 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, SARA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:52 | 00:03 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 70 | SAEZ POVEDA, MANEL | PROM2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:01:53 | 00:00 |
2 | 69 | IÑESTA SELVA, ALEJANDRO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:02:03 | 00:10 |
3 | 68 | BOX GARCIA, JAVIER | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:02:03 | 00:10 |
4 | 71 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, ENEKO | PROM2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:02:26 | 00:33 |
5 | 73 | PEREZ GARCIA, DANIEL | PROM2 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:02:54 | 01:01 |
6 | 72 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ELOY | PROM2 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:03:58 | 02:05 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 75 | CASARES ABAD, CLAUDIA | FPRO2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:02:18 | 00:00 |
2 | 74 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LUCIA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:02:33 | 00:15 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 63 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, JAVIER | PRIN1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:10:11 | 00:00 |
2 | 60 | MARTINEZ GARCIA, UNAI | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:10:49 | 00:38 |
3 | 66 | FERRANDO BRISA, MARC | PRIN1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 0:11:13 | 01:02 |
4 | 62 | CAMPOS GALVEZ, LEO | PRIN1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:11:13 | 01:02 |
5 | 64 | LLORCA CONESA, SERGIO | PRIN1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:11:55 | 01:44 |
6 | 61 | SALA ABAD, VICENTE | PRIN1 | ILICITANA, UC | 0:12:18 | 02:07 |
7 | 65 | SANCHEZ GODOY, PAU | PRIN1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:12:44 | 02:33 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 67 | TORRES PINA, BLANCA | FPRI1 | TRICICLON C.D. | 0:12:44 | 00:00 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 52 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO | PRIN2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:08:46 | 00:00 |
2 | 55 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, HUGO | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:09:25 | 00:39 |
3 | 54 | CANO SORIANO, FELIX | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:09:25 | 00:39 |
4 | 50 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, SERGIO | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:51 | 01:05 |
5 | 57 | DE VERA MORENO, FRAN | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:09:51 | 01:05 |
6 | 51 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, OLIVER | PRIN2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:10:13 | 01:27 |
7 | 48 | TARAZONA PEREZ, ERIC | PRIN2 | BENISSA, CC | 0:10:41 | 01:55 |
8 | 56 | CANO JIMENEZ, MARC | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:11:07 | 02:21 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 58 | PEREZ GUILABERT, ERIKA Mª | FPRI2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:10:41 | 00:00 |
2 | 59 | RICO RUIZ, PAULA | FPRI2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:12:29 | 01:48 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 45 | HURTADO CUARTERO, DANIEL | ALE-1 | MOLINENSE C.C. | 0:16:12 | 00:00 |
2 | 42 | CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA, SAMUEL | ALE-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:16:21 | 00:09 |
3 | 40 | BOX GARCIA, ANTONIO | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:16:43 | 00:31 |
4 | 44 | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:16:43 | 00:31 |
5 | 43 | GARCIA ARELLANO, MAXIM | ALE-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:16:43 | 00:31 |
6 | 39 | RICO CANO, ERIK | ALE-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC | 0:18:49 | 02:37 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 46 | SEGURA GARCIA, ADRIANA | FAL-1 | ALMORADI, CC | 0:18:31 | 00:00 |
2 | 47 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LARA | FAL-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:20:21 | 01:50 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 30 | SORIANO RAMON, MARCOS | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:14:15 | 00:00 |
2 | 37 | ORTEGA CAZORLA, JOSE ANTONIO | ALE-2 | TRICICLON JEEP | 0:14:22 | 00:07 |
3 | 29 | SORIANO RAMON, ALVARO | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:14:22 | 00:07 |
4 | 31 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, HUGO | ALE-2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:15:07 | 00:52 |
5 | 34 | GARCIA GOMEZ , DANIEL | ALE-2 | MOLINENSE C.C. | 0:15:56 | 01:41 |
6 | 36 | ALARCON VILLAESCUSA, JORGE | ALE-2 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:16:12 | 01:57 |
7 | 35 | CANTO MARTINEZ, SAUL | ALE-2 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:17:37 | 03:22 |
8 | 33 | MINGOT TRILLO, JAIME | ALE-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:18:21 | 04:06 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 38 | CASARES ABAD, CAROLINA | FAL-2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:15:56 | 00:00 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 26 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | INF-1 | XIXONA, CC | 0:21:36 | 00:00 |
2 | 24 | AVILA MARTINEZ, DENILSON FABIAN | INF-1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:23:10 | 01:34 |
3 | 17 | RUIZ AYELO, IKER | INF-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:23:10 | 01:34 |
4 | 14 | TIMONER FERRER, PERE | INF-1 | ALFAZ DEL PI, CC | 0:23:11 | 01:35 |
5 | 19 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | INF-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:23:29 | 01:53 |
6 | 15 | PLANAS GATEJ, ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN | INF-1 | EL FENOLL BENISSA CC | 0:23:46 | 02:10 |
7 | 18 | GARCIA AMAT, UNAI | INF-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:23:49 | 02:13 |
8 | 16 | BELTRAN CABEDO, MANUEL | INF-1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:23:49 | 02:13 |
9 | 22 | TORRES PINA, HUGO | INF-1 | TRICICLON C.D. | 0:24:47 | 03:11 |
10 | 25 | CUENCA LOPEZ, ELOY | INF-1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:25:00 | 03:24 |
11 | 20 | LOPEZ SOLIVERES, MARC | INF-1 | POLOP, CC | 0:29:07 | 07:31 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 27 | ALDERETE MARTINEZ, NOA | FIN-1 | JAVEA, CC | 0:23:46 | 00:00 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 4 | NOGUERA CHESA, AARON | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:20:15 | 00:00 |
2 | 5 | BERENGUER CANO, ANDREU | INF-2 | LA NUCIA, CC | 0:20:38 | 00:23 |
3 | 3 | FERNANDEZ LEON, JORDI | INF-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC | 0:21:09 | 00:54 |
4 | 1 | COMPANY CATALA, HUGO | INF-2 | AL TRAN TRAN, CC | 0:21:36 | 01:21 |
5 | 10 | MORTES HENAREJOS, ROMAN | INF-2 | TRICICLON JEEP | 0:22:30 | 02:15 |
6 | 2 | MARTINEZ BELDA, DANTE | INF-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC | 0:22:31 | 02:16 |
7 | 11 | ESCARABAJAL TELLO, ADRIAN | INF-2 | TRICICLON JEEP | 0:22:31 | 02:16 |
8 | 8 | GALIANA RIBEIRO DO COUTO, BRUNO | INF-2 | POLOP, CC | 0:22:52 | 02:37 |
9 | 7 | BLASCO PEREZ, IVAN | INF-2 | POLOP, CC | 0:23:10 | 02:55 |
10 | 9 | ESPASA SERVER, RUBEN | INF-2 | POLOP, CC | 0:27:21 | 07:06 |
11 | 6 | GINER LOPEZ, ALEX | INF-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:37:21 | 17:06 |