Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 358 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DARIO | PROM1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:02:33 | 00:00 |
2 | 364 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MARIA | PROM1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:02:33 | 00:00 |
3 | 357 | CORTES COVES, IVAN | PROM1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:02:33 | 00:00 |
4 | 365 | AZA GARCIA, ALBERTO | PROM1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:02:33 | 00:00 |
5 | 361 | SANCHO GARCIA, PAU | PROM1 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:02:33 | 00:00 |
6 | 367 | MIRALLES MORENO, XAVI | PROM1 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA CC | 0:02:33 | 00:00 |
7 | 372 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, SERGIO | PROM1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:03:11 | 00:38 |
8 | 400 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIP | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:03:11 | 00:38 |
9 | 362 | RICO PUCHE, JAVIER | PROM1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:03:11 | 00:38 |
10 | 382 | MEDINA ALAMEDA, MARC | PROM1 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:03:11 | 00:38 |
11 | 370 | BELTRAN ALGABA, HUGO | PROM1 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA CC | 0:03:30 | 00:57 |
12 | 375 | FERRER VALERO, ANDREU | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:30 | 00:57 |
13 | 363 | SAEZ SERRANO, PABLO | PROM1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:03:30 | 00:57 |
14 | 381 | MEJIAS TORRES,IZAN | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:05:00 | 02:27 |
15 | 376 | BISBAL VIDAL, ADRIA | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:05:00 | 02:27 |
16 | 383 | BUIGUES RIVERO, MARC | PROM1 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA CC | 0:05:00 | 02:27 |
17 | 274 | CARPENA MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:05:00 | 02:27 |
18 | 366 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, MARC | PROM1 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA CC | 0:05:00 | 02:27 |
19 | 379 | GAONA TRUJILLO, DANIEL | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:09:04 | 06:31 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 356 | DE.LA.POZA LORENTE, INES | FPRO1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:11 | 00:00 |
2 | 350 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, SARA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:03:30 | 00:19 |
3 | 355 | BEJAR CARDONA, MARTA | FPRO1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:30 | 00:19 |
4 | 351 | CANO MELGAR, MARTINA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:05:00 | 01:49 |
5 | 299 | MARIN GIRONES, DANIELA | FPRO1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:09:04 | 05:53 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 300 | GARCIA BAGAN, ADRIAN | PROM2 | ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO | 0:02:44 | 00:00 |
2 | 313 | GASCH RAMON, IVAN | PROM2 | IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING | 0:02:44 | 00:00 |
3 | 302 | MOLINA TELLO, MAVERICK | PROM2 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:02:44 | 00:00 |
4 | 306 | BOX GARCIA, JAVIER | PROM2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:03:00 | 00:16 |
5 | 311 | CUQUERELLA , JULEN | PROM2 | MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO CC | 0:03:00 | 00:16 |
6 | 312 | TEVAR TOLOSA, ADRIAN | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:20 | 00:36 |
7 | 305 | HIRALDO GARCIA, IKER | PROM2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:03:20 | 00:36 |
8 | 307 | ESTEVE FLOR, ORIOL | PROM2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:03:20 | 00:36 |
9 | 289 | FABRA MARTINEZ, PAU | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:30 | 00:46 |
10 | 301 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, ENEKO | PROM2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:03:30 | 00:46 |
11 | 323 | CAMARA ROMERO, PABLO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:03:40 | 00:56 |
12 | 283 | MARTORELL PEREZ, ALEX | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:40 | 00:56 |
13 | 203 | IÑESTA SELVA, ALEJANDRO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:03:50 | 01:06 |
14 | 303 | CASTELLO VELAZQUEZ, DIEGO | PROM2 | VALL D´UXO UC | 0:03:50 | 01:06 |
15 | 286 | MARIN GIRONES, LUCAS | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:50 | 01:06 |
16 | 315 | JUAN GOMAR, ANDER | PROM2 | MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO CC | 0:03:50 | 01:06 |
17 | 316 | GARCIA VANACLOCHA, NICOLAS | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:50 | 01:06 |
18 | 288 | ROSELLO MARCO, PAU | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:03:50 | 01:06 |
19 | 309 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, PABLO | PROM2 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:05:10 | 02:26 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 319 | CASARES ABAD, CLAUDIA | FPRO2 | VALL D´UXO UC | 0:03:30 | 00:00 |
2 | 324 | Lledo Belliure, Lucia | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:03:50 | 00:20 |
3 | 320 | KASETA , EMMA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:03:50 | 00:20 |
4 | 321 | MESTRE PUIG, CLARA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:05:10 | 01:40 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 253 | CORTES COVES, ADRIAN | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:07:22 | 00:00 |
2 | 259 | SALA HERNANDEZ, LUCAS | PRIN1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:07:22 | 00:00 |
3 | 258 | MARTINEZ GARCIA, UNAI | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:07:39 | 00:17 |
4 | 262 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, JAVIER | PRIN1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:07:43 | 00:21 |
5 | 255 | COLLADO SOLER, MARC | PRIN1 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:07:43 | 00:21 |
6 | 260 | FERRANDEZ BALONGO, OSCAR | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:08:22 | 01:00 |
7 | 257 | CAMPOS GALVEZ, LEO | PRIN1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:08:22 | 01:00 |
8 | 243 | BOSCH SEBASTIAN, IZAN | PRIN1 | VELO CLUB CARLET VC | 0:08:22 | 01:00 |
9 | 265 | SANCHEZ GODOY, PAU | PRIN1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI | 0:08:22 | 01:00 |
10 | 256 | MESTRE FEMENIA, PEP | PRIN1 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:08:40 | 01:18 |
11 | 261 | GARCIA BANCHON, LUCAS | PRIN1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM CD | 0:09:08 | 01:46 |
12 | 254 | LLORCA CONESA, SERGIO | PRIN1 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:09:08 | 01:46 |
13 | 268 | MACIAS MARTINEZ, BRUNO | PRIN1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:10:24 | 03:02 |
14 | 269 | JUAN MARTINEZ, MARIO | PRIN1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:10:24 | 03:02 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 251 | COLOMA CHAMORRO, VALERIA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:08:11 | 00:00 |
2 | 250 | GARCIA ORTEGA, TEHYA | FPRI1 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:08:40 | 00:29 |
3 | 252 | MARTINEZ CLIMENT, NAIA | FPRI1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:08:40 | 00:29 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 200 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO | PRIN2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:06:43 | 00:00 |
2 | 220 | GUMBAU RUBIO, TIKO | PRIN2 | IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING | 0:06:59 | 00:16 |
3 | 209 | JORQUES ARTERO, ALBERT | PRIN2 | MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE CC | 0:06:59 | 00:16 |
4 | 210 | TARAZONA PEREZ, ERIC | PRIN2 | BENISSA CC | 0:06:59 | 00:16 |
5 | 204 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, HUGO | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:07:16 | 00:33 |
6 | 208 | MILLE JIMENEZ, MATEO | PRIN2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:07:25 | 00:42 |
7 | 202 | BERNA GOMEZ, ARTURO | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:07:25 | 00:42 |
8 | 205 | DE.VERA.MORENO, FRAN | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:07:25 | 00:42 |
9 | 213 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, SERGIO | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:07:25 | 00:42 |
10 | 393 | GALVEZ ARAEZ, OSCAR | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:07:52 | 01:09 |
11 | 222 | VANACLOCHA FERRER, IGNACIO | PRIN2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:07:52 | 01:09 |
12 | 212 | DEL.REY GONZALEZ, OLIVER | PRIN2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:08:13 | 01:30 |
13 | 242 | CASTELLO VELAZQUEZ, ALVARO | PRIN2 | VALL D´UXO UC | 0:08:35 | 01:52 |
14 | 231 | MORALES GARRO, DANIEL | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:08:35 | 01:52 |
15 | 221 | VANACLOCHA FERRER, GUILLERMO | PRIN2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:08:35 | 01:52 |
16 | 218 | BUENO HERRERO, AARON | PRIN2 | TRIASPORT CE | 0:08:43 | 02:00 |
17 | 211 | MARTINEZ INIESTA, CARLOS | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI | 0:09:13 | 02:30 |
18 | 241 | GANDIA MORENO, SALVADOR YERAY | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:10:39 | 03:56 |
19 | 216 | RUIZ RICHART, DANIEL | PRIN2 | MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO CC | 0:10:47 | 04:04 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 225 | PEREZ GUILABERT, ERIKA Mª | FPRI2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:07:25 | 00:00 |
2 | 226 | CANO MELGAR, AINHOA | FPRI2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:07:52 | 00:27 |
3 | 229 | NAYA SANMARTIN, LAURA | FPRI2 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:09:13 | 01:48 |
4 | 227 | RICO RUIZ, PAULA | FPRI2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:09:13 | 01:48 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 159 | FULLANA TRO, PERE | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:07:05 | 00:00 |
2 | 158 | SANCHO GARCIA, MARC | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:07:33 | 00:28 |
3 | 161 | MORTE RODRIGUEZ, MAURO | ALE-1 | GRUP DOS RODES CC | 0:07:41 | 00:36 |
4 | 168 | BOX GARCIA, ANTONIO | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:08:13 | 01:08 |
5 | 160 | MESTRE FEMENIA, JOAN | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:08:13 | 01:08 |
6 | 171 | GARCIA ARELLANO, MAXIM | ALE-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:08:13 | 01:08 |
7 | 173 | CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA, SAMUEL | ALE-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:08:33 | 01:28 |
8 | 169 | MIRALLES MORENO, ALEX | ALE-1 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA CC | 0:08:47 | 01:42 |
9 | 157 | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:09:02 | 01:57 |
10 | 165 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, QUIQUE | ALE-1 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA CC | 0:09:02 | 01:57 |
11 | 163 | MONTABES FERNANDEZ, IZAN | ALE-1 | GRUP DOS RODES CC | 0:09:02 | 01:57 |
12 | 176 | MUÑOZ PERIS, ADRIAN | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:09:02 | 01:57 |
13 | 156 | SIERRA FUERTES, FRANCISCO | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:09:02 | 01:57 |
14 | 174 | RICO CANO, ERIK | ALE-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:11:52 | 04:47 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 153 | GASCH RAMON, NAIA | FAL-1 | IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING | 0:11:52 | 00:00 |
2 | 197 | Lledo Belliure, Lara | FAL-1 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:11:52 | 00:00 |
3 | 154 | SANCHEZ GODOY, MARIA | FAL-1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI | 0:13:51 | 01:59 |
4 | 152 | BRU ROIG, NEUS | FAL-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:14:09 | 02:17 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 105 | SORIANO RAMON, MARCOS | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:14:15 | 00:00 |
2 | 100 | GARCIA BAGAN, ALEX | ALE-2 | ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO | 0:15:02 | 00:47 |
3 | 106 | SORIANO RAMON, ALVARO | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT CC | 0:15:13 | 00:58 |
4 | 107 | CANTOS PEREZ, MARCOS | ALE-2 | BANYERES DE MARIOLA CC | 0:17:33 | 03:18 |
5 | 108 | DEL.REY GONZALEZ, HUGO | ALE-2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:18:03 | 03:48 |
6 | 292 | MINGOT TRILLO, JAIME | ALE-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:19:59 | 05:44 |
7 | 109 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | ALE-2 | LA NUCIA CC | 0:21:05 | 06:50 |
8 | 102 | CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, IZAN | ALE-2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:21:27 | 07:12 |
9 | 112 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES CC | 0:21:47 | 07:32 |
10 | 396 | NEPOTU , RAFAEL | ALE-2 | LA NUCIA CC | 0:22:46 | 08:31 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 123 | IVARS SIRERA, MARIA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:15:02 | 00:00 |
2 | 121 | CASARES ABAD, CAROLINA | FAL-2 | VALL D´UXO UC | 0:15:48 | 00:46 |
3 | 126 | MIRAVET LOZANO, AMANDA | FAL-2 | ANGEL VICIOSO CC | 0:16:40 | 01:38 |
4 | 125 | MIRAVET LOZANO, DEBORA | FAL-2 | ANGEL VICIOSO CC | 0:17:14 | 02:12 |
5 | 124 | MESTRE RUIG, MARIA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:18:16 | 03:14 |
6 | 155 | PEREZ MORENO, LEYRE | FAL-2 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:19:09 | 04:07 |
7 | 122 | COLLADO SOLER, NORA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:21:05 | 06:03 |
8 | 384 | GUMBAU RUBIO, NAIARA | FAL-2 | IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING | 0:24:35 | 09:33 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 64 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | INF-1 | XIXONA CC | 0:20:29 | 00:00 |
2 | 74 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | INF-1 | GRUP DOS RODES CC | 0:21:35 | 01:06 |
3 | 65 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | INF-1 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:21:35 | 01:06 |
4 | 62 | AVILA MARTINEZ, DENILSON FABIAN | INF-1 | VALL D´UXO UC | 0:22:06 | 01:37 |
5 | 75 | ARANGO RUEDA, JERONIMO | INF-1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM CD | 0:22:10 | 01:41 |
6 | 70 | GARCIA AMAT, UNAI | INF-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:23:07 | 02:38 |
7 | 61 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | INF-1 | ALQUERIENSE SC | 0:23:31 | 03:02 |
8 | 57 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | INF-1 | VALL D´UXO UC | 0:23:51 | 03:22 |
9 | 56 | CANO PEREZ, DAVID | INF-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO | 0:25:01 | 04:32 |
10 | 60 | CHALMETA MARTINEZ, MARC | INF-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO | 0:25:30 | 05:01 |
11 | 63 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | INF-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:26:13 | 05:44 |
12 | 294 | PLANAS GATEJ,ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN | INF-1 | EL FENOLL BENISSA CC | 0:27:08 | 06:39 |
13 | 69 | MELGALEJO NOYA, VICTOR | INF-1 | FUNDACION JOSE SABATER | 0:29:40 | 09:11 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 50 | ALDERETE MARTINEZ, NOA | FIN-1 | JAVEA CC | 0:22:58 | 00:00 |
2 | 55 | GUERRERO FERRE, MIRIAM | FIN-1 | BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC | 0:26:43 | 03:45 |
3 | 54 | TEVAR TOLOSA, ISABEL | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 0:39:10 | 16:12 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 6 | NOGUERA CHESA, AARON | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:27:01 | 00:00 |
2 | 1 | SANSANO SILVESTRE, VICENT | INF-2 | ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO | 0:27:18 | 00:17 |
3 | 4 | FERNANDEZ LEON, JORDI | INF-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:27:48 | 00:47 |
4 | 2 | BERNABEU PEREZ, LUIS | INF-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | 0:28:26 | 01:25 |
5 | 12 | GAVALDON LOPEZ, LUCAS | INF-2 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM CD | 0:28:49 | 01:48 |
6 | 9 | RODENAS SAEZ, ALEXIS | INF-2 | ANGEL VICIOSO CC | 0:29:06 | 02:05 |
7 | 3 | GINER LOPEZ, ALEX | INF-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA CC | 0:32:59 | 05:58 |
8 | 5 | KASETA , DANIELIS | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO CC | 0:33:52 | 06:51 |
9 | 26 | Blasco Beltran, Raul | INF-2 | JAVEA CC | 0:35:10 | 08:09 |
10 | 8 | MARTINEZ BELDA, DANTE | INF-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGIM CC | a 1 Vuelt. | -- |
11 | 18 | RODRIGO CANTO, NACHO | INF-2 | CULTBIKES CC | a 1 Vuelt. | -- |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 295 | CASTAÑO VICENTE, CLAUDIA | FIN-2 | ILICITANA UC | a 1 Vuelt. | -- |
2 | 21 | SAEZ VENDRELL, ZAHARA | FIN-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | a 1 Vuelt. | -- |