Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 3 | SANCHEZ ALDEGUER, MANUEL | ELITE | MUNDO BIKE, CC | 1:36:35 | 00:00 |
2 | 1 | MOLL MUT, ADELINO | ELITE | XABIA S BIKE - FASTER WEAR | 1:38:53 | 02:18 |
3 | 15 | REBOLLAR ARZO, XAVIER | ELITE | GRUPO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM | 1:40:18 | 03:43 |
4 | 26 | BELANDRIA MARQUINA, JUAN EUGENIO | ELITE | ATIKA TEAM | 1:42:13 | 05:38 |
5 | 30 | BALLESTER NAVARRO, ALBERTO | ELITE | BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC | 1:43:20 | 06:45 |
6 | 7 | LOPEZ MAS, MANUEL | ELITE | MUNDO BIKE, CC | 1:44:01 | 07:26 |
7 | 150 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN | SUB23 | CICLOS SABATER | 1:46:52 | 10:17 |
8 | 10 | LAIN ARACIL, RAFAEL | ELITE | TEAM PDL, CC | 1:48:24 | 11:49 |
9 | 23 | CARNICER POVEDANO, CRISTOBAL | ELITE | SEPELACO, CC | 1:48:27 | 11:52 |
10 | 8 | ZURRIAGA GIL, VICTOR | ELITE | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 1:49:19 | 12:44 |
11 | 4 | MORALES CHAPI, ADRIAN | ELITE | BORDA2 MASE, CC | 1:49:25 | 12:50 |
12 | 25 | GUIRADO SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | ELITE | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:50:10 | 13:35 |
13 | 5 | SANTONJA SANSANO, JOSE FRANCISCO | ELITE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 1:50:21 | 13:46 |
14 | 6 | CORTES NOGUERA , IVAN | ELITE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 1:52:16 | 15:41 |
15 | 158 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, ADAN | SUB23 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 1:53:25 | 16:50 |
16 | 24 | ROSELLO GAS, RAUL | ELITE | VELO RACE TEAM | 1:53:55 | 17:20 |
17 | 22 | OCHANDO BERNAT, SERGIO | ELITE | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 1:55:11 | 18:36 |
18 | 159 | BELTRAN SANZ, DIEGO | SUB23 | ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C | 1:56:29 | 19:54 |
19 | 9 | NOGUERA, JOEL | ELITE | CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C | 2:07:20 | 30:45 |
20 | 13 | SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM | ELITE | PEGO I LES VALLS, CC | 2:07:18 | 30:43 |
21 | 27 | RENAU MARCO, MARC | ELITE | VELO RACE TEAM | 2:07:20 | 30:45 |
22 | 156 | AMOROS NAVARRO, SERGIO | SUB23 | CREVILLENT, CC | 2:07:23 | 30:48 |
23 | 157 | MARTINEZ MOLINA, IKER | SUB23 | MTB42 CASTELLO, CC | 2:07:26 | 30:51 |
24 | 155 | CHORRO GALIANA, RAUL | SUB23 | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 2:07:29 | 30:54 |
25 | 29 | SEGADO DEL AMO, AITOR | ELITE | CICLOS QUART, CD | 2:07:33 | 30:58 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 254 | VALLE ELEGIDO, ADRIAN | JUNIO | GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC | 1:32:14 | 00:00 |
2 | 253 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, NICOLAS | JUNIO | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:36:38 | 04:24 |
3 | 251 | PEREZ GUILABERT , DANIEL | JUNIO | LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA | 1:40:22 | 08:08 |
4 | 259 | ORTEGA ALAMBIAGA, PAU | JUNIO | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 1:44:15 | 12:01 |
5 | 255 | LLINARES VALERO, QUICO | JUNIO | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:46:02 | 13:48 |
6 | 260 | SANZ FERRERES, RAY | JUNIO | PC BAIX EBRE | 1:50:13 | 17:59 |
7 | 256 | MOROTE BERNABEU, OSCAR | JUNIO | XIXONA, CC | 2:07:35 | 35:21 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 1 | BAREA, FELIPE | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 1:08:30 | 00:00 |
2 | 28 | BARDOLL CHIVA, ADRIAN | MA-30 | CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC | 1:09:46 | 01:16 |
3 | 29 | CORRALES TAMARIT, MIGUEL | MA-30 | COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC | 1:10:03 | 01:33 |
4 | 25 | TRILLES PALLARES, RUBEN | MA-30 | COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC | 1:10:40 | 02:10 |
5 | 22 | QUILIS LLORENS, RAFAEL | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 1:10:59 | 02:29 |
6 | 4 | JULVE CORNELLES, MANUEL JOSE | MA-30 | BENICARLO, UC | 1:11:34 | 03:04 |
7 | 34 | QUEROL URQUIZU, PEDRO | MA-30 | MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC | 1:11:54 | 03:24 |
8 | 6 | RODRIGUEZ BLASCO, DAVID | MA-30 | CICLOS DOMINGO, CC | 1:12:28 | 03:58 |
9 | 30 | BELLES, CRISTIAN | MA-30 | CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC | 1:13:19 | 04:49 |
10 | 7 | ROIG CALZACORTA, VICENTE JUAN | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 1:13:19 | 04:49 |
11 | 23 | PEIRO LLUECA, PABLO | MA-30 | TEAM FEELYOURBIKE | 1:13:29 | 04:59 |
12 | 13 | GOMEZ JUAN, ROBERTO | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 1:13:31 | 05:01 |
13 | 8 | LIZAN SEGARRA, JOSE ANTONIO | MA-30 | CICLOS SABATER | 1:14:27 | 05:57 |
14 | 24 | VALLES BOIRA, PABLO | MA-30 | CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC | 1:16:13 | 07:43 |
15 | 32 | GRAÑANA FERRERES, DAVID | MA-30 | BENICARLO, UC | 1:19:15 | 10:45 |
16 | 31 | PICON PEREZ, RAUL | MA-30 | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 1:29:12 | 20:42 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 200 | DIAZ BUJ, IVAN | MA-40 | BICIMAX, CC | 1:13:26 | 00:00 |
2 | 227 | BRUN BARBOZA , CESAR ADRIAN | MA-40 | ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C | 1:13:59 | 00:33 |
3 | 223 | JUAREZ PRADES, OSCAR | MA-40 | SEPELACO, CC | 1:16:16 | 02:50 |
4 | 226 | ZARZOSO TOMAS, FRANCISCO JOSE | MA-40 | MTB42 CASTELLO, CC | 1:16:35 | 03:09 |
5 | 229 | MUÑOZ PEREZ, JAVIER | MA-40 | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 1:17:36 | 04:10 |
6 | 220 | SAFONT VILAR, DANIEL | MA-40 | GRUPO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM | 1:18:14 | 04:48 |
7 | 237 | MARRASE ORTIZ, ALEX | MA-40 | ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C | 1:18:36 | 05:10 |
8 | 213 | MIRO ALJARO, DAVID | MA-40 | ATIKA TEAM | 1:20:14 | 06:48 |
9 | 212 | UREÑA LOPEZ, HECTOR | MA-40 | LIKE SPORT CME, CC | 1:21:14 | 07:48 |
10 | 222 | ZARZOSO TOMAS, SERGIO | MA-40 | MTB42 CASTELLO, CC | 1:22:32 | 09:06 |
11 | 234 | BALAGUER VILARROCHA, OCTAVIO | MA-40 | COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC | 1:22:43 | 09:17 |
12 | 225 | PARDO MUÑOZ, JAVIER | MA-40 | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 1:23:09 | 09:43 |
13 | 215 | DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK, ISAKA | MA-40 | MISLATA, PC | 1:23:30 | 10:04 |
14 | 233 | GUMBAU GARCIA, VICENTE | MA-40 | COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC | 1:24:17 | 10:51 |
15 | 230 | ASENJO PIQUER, OCTAVIO | MA-40 | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 1:25:56 | 12:30 |
16 | 236 | SALINAS GIRONA, JESUS | MA-40 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:26:26 | 13:00 |
17 | 228 | SORIANO CASTILLO, ANTONIO | MA-40 | CREVILLENT, CC | 1:28:23 | 14:57 |
18 | 235 | ITARTE BELLES, DAVID | MA-40 | BENICARLO, UC | 1:29:54 | 16:28 |
19 | 206 | SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ATILANO | MA-40 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:31:59 | 18:33 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 311 | CABELLO GALVEZ, JOSE | MA-50 | TEAM FEELYOURBIKE | 1:03:59 | 00:00 |
2 | 302 | BARBERA CERVERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | MA-50 | ONTINYENT, CC | 1:04:17 | 00:18 |
3 | 305 | ABELLAN CASTILLO, TOMAS | MA-50 | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 1:04:26 | 00:27 |
4 | 300 | ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA, VICENT | MA-50 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:05:39 | 01:40 |
5 | 310 | JORQUES CATALAN, ALBERTO | MA-50 | MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC | 1:06:30 | 02:31 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 309 | MILLAN CAÑARISA, AGUSTI | MA-60 | CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC | 1:15:48 | 00:00 |
2 | 313 | SUAREZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO | MA-60 | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 1:28:51 | 13:03 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 400 | SANSANO SILVESTRE, VICENT | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 0:52:39 | 00:00 |
2 | 401 | GINER LOPEZ, ALEX | CADET | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:54:04 | 01:25 |
3 | 418 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 0:55:36 | 02:57 |
4 | 415 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | CADET | TBG ALQUERIENSE | 0:56:19 | 03:40 |
5 | 407 | GABALDON LOPEZ, LUCAS | CADET | IMECA CYCLING TEAM | 0:59:09 | 06:30 |
6 | 421 | VERA BERNABE, GUILLERMO | CADET | CICLOS SABATER | 1:01:51 | 09:12 |
7 | 404 | SERRANO SANTAMARIA, IZAN | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 1:01:54 | 09:15 |
8 | 423 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | CADET | TBG ALQUERIENSE | 1:03:29 | 10:50 |
9 | 414 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | CADET | XABIA S BIKE - FASTER WEAR | 1:04:41 | 12:02 |
10 | 427 | ABDON BORRAS, XAVI | CADET | CAP AMUNT L OLLERIA, CC | 1:05:37 | 12:58 |
11 | 431 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 1:09:22 | 16:43 |
12 | 412 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | CADET | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 1:10:44 | 18:05 |
13 | 413 | PERIS SOLE, IVAN | CADET | VOLATA, GE | 1:12:33 | 19:54 |
14 | 403 | MARTINEZ BELDA, DANTE | CADET | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 1:12:35 | 19:56 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 500 | LLORET LLINARES, ELENA | F-ELI | KENZA LAP CC | 1:22:54 | 00:00 |
2 | 504 | ALBORCH BENAVENT, LAIA | F-S23 | GSPORT CYCLING CLUB | 1:35:25 | 12:31 |
3 | 508 | VILLANUEVA PEREZ, MARIA MERCEDES | F-ELI | KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT | 1:35:39 | 12:45 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 560 | SAEZ VENDRELL, ZAHARA | F-CAD | IMECA CYCLING TEAM | 1:17:07 | 00:00 |
2 | 563 | MIRALLES MORENO, MAR | F-CAD | INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1:35:52 | 18:45 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 516 | MARGALEJO BLASCO, ALICIA | F-M30 | XABIA S BIKE - FASTER WEAR | 1:12:04 | 00:00 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 525 | BERENGUER COVES, Mª JOSE | F-M40 | MUNDO BIKE, CC | 1:15:03 | 00:00 |
2 | 526 | BELDA BELDA, M.DOLORES | F-M40 | INDEPENDIENTE | 1:35:49 | 20:46 |
Clas. | Nombre del Equipo | Puntos | ELI | S23 | JUN | M30 | M40 | M50 | M60 | CAD | FCA | FJU | FEL | F23 | F30 | F40 | F50 | F60 |
1 | XABIA S BIKE - FASTER WEAR | 471 | 175 | 96 | 200 | |||||||||||||
2 | ATIKA TEAM | 444 | 140 | 200 | 104 | |||||||||||||
3 | CICLOS SABATER | 392 | 200 | 72 | 120 | |||||||||||||
4 | IMECA CYCLING TEAM | 328 | 128 | 200 | ||||||||||||||
5 | TEAM FEELYOURBIKE | 280 | 80 | 200 | ||||||||||||||
6 | GRUPO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM | 275 | 155 | 120 | ||||||||||||||
7 | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 200 | 200 | |||||||||||||||
8 | KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT | 175 | 175 | |||||||||||||||
9 | INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY | 175 | 175 | |||||||||||||||
10 | ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES | 175 | 175 | |||||||||||||||
11 | LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA | 155 | 155 | |||||||||||||||
12 | TBG ALQUERIENSE | 140 | 140 | |||||||||||||||
13 | PC BAIX EBRE | 120 | 120 | |||||||||||||||
14 | VELO RACE TEAM | 68 | 68 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | VALLE ELEGIDO, ADRIAN | JUNIO | **GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC | 254 |
2 | ZARAGOZA PASCUAL, MARC | JUNIO | GOBIK FACTORY TEAM | 250 |
3 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, NICOLAS | JUNIO | **LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 253 |
4 | PEREZ GUILABERT , DANIEL | JUNIO | LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA | 251 |
5 | LLINARES VALERO, QUICO | JUNIO | **LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 255 |
6 | MOROTE BERNABEU, OSCAR | JUNIO | **XIXONA, CC | 256 |
7 | TORRELLA PASTOR, JORGE | JUNIO | Sin Ranking | 258 |
8 | ORTEGA ALAMBIAGA, PAU | JUNIO | Sin Ranking | 259 |
9 | SANZ FERRERES, RAY | JUNIO | Sin Ranking | 260 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | SANCHEZ ALDEGUER, MANUEL | ELITE | **MUNDO BIKE, CC | 3 |
2 | MOLL MUT, ADELINO | ELITE | XABIA S BIKE - FASTER WEAR | 1 |
3 | ZURRIAGA GIL, VICTOR | ELITE | **THE BIKE RUN, CC | 8 |
4 | LAIN ARACIL, RAFAEL | ELITE | **TEAM PDL, CC | 10 |
5 | LOPEZ MAS, MANUEL | ELITE | **MUNDO BIKE, CC | 7 |
6 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN | SUB23 | CICLOS SABATER | 150 |
7 | MORALES CHAPI, ADRIAN | ELITE | **BORDA2 MASE, CC | 4 |
8 | SANTONJA SANSANO, JOSE FRANCISCO | ELITE | **FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 5 |
9 | HERNANDEZ MONTAGUD, DAVID | SUB23 | **MANUEL, CC | 154 |
10 | NOGUERA, JOEL | ELITE | **CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C | 9 |
11 | CHORRO GALIANA, RAUL | SUB23 | **FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 155 |
12 | SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM | ELITE | **PEGO I LES VALLS, CC | 13 |
13 | REBOLLAR ARZO, XAVIER | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 15 |
14 | GUIRADO SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 25 |
15 | EDO VICENTE, LUIS | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 28 |
16 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, ADAN | SUB23 | Sin Ranking | 158 |
17 | CARNICER POVEDANO, CRISTOBAL | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 23 |
18 | RENAU MARCO, MARC | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 27 |
19 | MARTINEZ MOLINA, IKER | SUB23 | Sin Ranking | 157 |
20 | BALLESTER NAVARRO, ALBERTO | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 30 |
21 | ROSELLO GAS, RAUL | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 24 |
22 | CORTES NOGUERA , IVAN | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 6 |
23 | BELANDRIA MARQUINA, JUAN EUGENIO | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 26 |
24 | OCHANDO BERNAT, SERGIO | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 22 |
25 | AMOROS NAVARRO, SERGIO | SUB23 | Sin Ranking | 156 |
26 | BELTRAN SANZ, DIEGO | SUB23 | Sin Ranking | 159 |
27 | SEGADO DEL AMO, AITOR | ELITE | Sin Ranking | 29 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | MILLAN CAÑARISA, AGUSTI | MA-60 | Sin Ranking | 309 |
2 | SUAREZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO | MA-60 | Sin Ranking | 313 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | ABELLAN CASTILLO, TOMAS | MA-50 | **FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 305 |
2 | ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA, VICENT | MA-50 | **LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 300 |
3 | BARBERA CERVERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | MA-50 | **ONTINYENT, CC | 302 |
4 | FRASQUET MASCARELL, JAVIER | MA-50 | Sin Ranking | 312 |
5 | JORQUES CATALAN, ALBERTO | MA-50 | Sin Ranking | 310 |
6 | CABELLO GALVEZ, JOSE | MA-50 | Sin Ranking | 311 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | DIAZ BUJ, IVAN | MA-40 | **BICIMAX, CC | 200 |
2 | PRADES RIBES, VICENT | MA-40 | **BTT ONDA, CC | 210 |
3 | UREÑA LOPEZ, HECTOR | MA-40 | **LIKE SPORT CME, CC | 212 |
4 | DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK, ISAKA | MA-40 | **MISLATA, PC | 215 |
5 | MIRO ALJARO, DAVID | MA-40 | ATIKA TEAM | 213 |
6 | ADSUAR GIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS | MA-40 | **CREVILLENT, CC | 202 |
7 | SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ATILANO | MA-40 | **LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 206 |
8 | RICO BERBEGAL, EDUARDO | MA-40 | **AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 209 |
9 | SAFONT VILAR, DANIEL | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 220 |
10 | JUAREZ PRADES, OSCAR | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 223 |
11 | ZARZOSO TOMAS, FRANCISCO JOSE | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 226 |
12 | MUÑOZ PEREZ, JAVIER | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 229 |
13 | MARRASE ORTIZ, JOSE JUAN | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 232 |
14 | ITARTE BELLES, DAVID | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 235 |
15 | FANDOS ROIG, JUAN CARLOS | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 221 |
16 | BARRUGUER VERDEGAL, JUAN | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 224 |
17 | BRUN BARBOZA , CESAR ADRIAN | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 227 |
18 | ASENJO PIQUER, OCTAVIO | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 230 |
19 | GUMBAU GARCIA, VICENTE | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 233 |
20 | SALINAS GIRONA, JESUS | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 236 |
21 | ILLAN RODENAS, JOAQUIN | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 201 |
22 | ZARZOSO TOMAS, SERGIO | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 222 |
23 | PARDO MUÑOZ, JAVIER | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 225 |
24 | SORIANO CASTILLO, ANTONIO | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 228 |
25 | ORTEGA GARCIA, ENRIQUE | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 231 |
26 | BALAGUER VILARROCHA, OCTAVIO | MA-40 | Sin Ranking | 234 |
27 | MARRASE ORTIZ, ALEX | MA-40 | NO PRE INSCRITO | 237 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | BAREA, FELIPE | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 1 |
2 | HUERTA RUFINO, GONZALO | MA-30 | **BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC | 3 |
3 | JULVE CORNELLES, MANUEL JOSE | MA-30 | **BENICARLO, UC | 4 |
4 | QUILIS LLORENS, RAFAEL | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 22 |
5 | RODRIGUEZ BLASCO, DAVID | MA-30 | **CICLOS DOMINGO, CC | 6 |
6 | LIZAN SEGARRA, JOSE ANTONIO | MA-30 | CICLOS SABATER | 8 |
7 | GOMEZ JUAN, ROBERTO | MA-30 | ATIKA TEAM | 13 |
8 | TERRADEZ SERRANO, JUAN | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 20 |
9 | TRILLES PALLARES, RUBEN | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 25 |
10 | BARDOLL CHIVA, ADRIAN | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 28 |
11 | ROIG CALZACORTA, VICENTE JUAN | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 7 |
12 | PEIRO LLUECA, PABLO | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 23 |
13 | PICON PEREZ, RAUL | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 31 |
14 | QUEROL URQUIZU, PEDRO | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 34 |
15 | MILLAN MATEO, DAVID | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 27 |
16 | BELLES, CRISTIAN | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 30 |
17 | VALLES BOIRA, PABLO | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 24 |
18 | ARIN VERGE, JUAN JOSE | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 33 |
19 | MARTIN LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, JESUS | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 26 |
20 | CORRALES TAMARIT, MIGUEL | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 29 |
21 | GRAÑANA FERRERES, DAVID | MA-30 | Sin Ranking | 32 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | BERENGUER COVES, Mª JOSE | F-M40 | **MUNDO BIKE, CC | 525 |
2 | BELDA BELDA, M.DOLORES | F-M40 | **INDEPENDIENTE | 526 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | MARGALEJO BLASCO, ALICIA | F-M30 | XABIA S BIKE - FASTER WEAR | 516 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | SAEZ VENDRELL, ZAHARA | F-CAD | IMECA CYCLING TEAM | 560 |
2 | MIRALLES MORENO, MAR | F-CAD | Sin Ranking | 563 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | LLORET LLINARES, ELENA | F-ELI | **KENZA LAP CC | 500 |
2 | ALBORCH BENAVENT, LAIA | F-S23 | **GSPORT CYCLING CLUB | 504 |
3 | VILLANUEVA PEREZ, MARIA MERCEDES | F-ELI | Sin Ranking | 508 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | SANSANO SILVESTRE, VICENT | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 400 |
2 | BERENGUER CANO, ANDREU | CADET | INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME | 402 |
3 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | CADET | INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME | 425 |
4 | GINER LOPEZ, ALEX | CADET | **LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 401 |
5 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | CADET | TBG ALQUERIENSE | 415 |
6 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 418 |
7 | GABALDON LOPEZ, LUCAS | CADET | IMECA CYCLING TEAM | 407 |
8 | VERA BERNABE, GUILLERMO | CADET | CICLOS SABATER | 421 |
9 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | CADET | TBG ALQUERIENSE | 423 |
10 | MADRID REQUENA, AARON | CADET | IMECA CYCLING TEAM | 410 |
11 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | CADET | **LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 412 |
12 | SERRANO SANTAMARIA, IZAN | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 404 |
13 | ABDON BORRAS, XAVI | CADET | **CAP AMUNT L OLLERIA, CC | 427 |
14 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS | CADET | IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR | 431 |
15 | PERIS SOLE, IVAN | CADET | **VOLATA, GE | 413 |
16 | MARTINEZ BELDA, DANTE | CADET | **AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 403 |
17 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | CADET | Sin Ranking | 414 |
18 | MARTINEZ BEA, VICTOR | CADET | Sin Ranking | 432 |